Loading…

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

avatar for jlgathright

jlgathright

Oklahoma City Public Schools
Technology Coach
avatar for LindaFullhart

LindaFullhart

Grapevine/Colleyville ISD
Gifted Specialist
S

spage.hisd.com

instructional technology
A

Ana

Pasadena ISD
Second grade teacher
A

Ashley

Westlake Prep Lutheran Academy
2nd Grade Teacher
A

Audra

AISD
Dyslexia Specialist
B

Brenda

Carthage ISD
C

Cheryl

St. Thomas More Parish School
Teacher
C

CherylAvina

Pine Forest Elementary
4th Grade Math/Science
CP

CLARK, PAULA

Lost Pines Elementary School
110
D

Deb

Shands Elementary
Teacher-2nd grade
F

Frances

All Saints Episcopal School
All Saints Episcopal School
H

Heather

Rusk ISD
3rd grade ELA
I

Isela

EPISD
Teacher
J

Jennifer

Krum ISD
Teacher
J

julie

Winnsboro Elementary School
2nd Grade Teacher
K

Karen

Crosby ISD
Interventionist
K

Karol

All Saints Episcopal School
1st grade teacher
avatar for Kathryn

Kathryn

Pre-kindergarten teacher
avatar for Krissy

Krissy

Conroe Independent School District
District Instructional Technology Coach
L

Lesia

Dodd City ISD
Principal
L

Lisa

Temple ISD
Teacher/Campus Technology Liaison
M

Malaki

Manor ISD
Principal
avatar for Mayra

Mayra

TISD
1st Grade Teacher
avatar for Melissa

Melissa

Tyler ISD
Media Technology Specialist
avatar for Mindy

Mindy

Conroe ISD
Instructional Technology Coach
avatar for Nikole

Nikole

GPISD
Teacher
avatar for Olivia

Olivia

Mesquite ISD
Teacher
P

Patsy

Dallas ISD
Computer Teacher Technologist
avatar for Rebecca

Rebecca

Calallen ISD
Technology Integration Specialist
S

Shay

Klein ISD
1st Grade Teacher
S

sherry

Natalia ISD
Teacher
S

Sunshine

Pine Tree ISD
Teacher
S

Susan

Windsong Intermediate, FISD
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Tammy

Tammy

Arlington ISD
Teacher
T

Teresa

Birdville ISD
4th grade Reading Teacher
avatar for Javier Aguilar

Javier Aguilar

East Fort Worth Montessori Academy
Technology applications /Computer science teacher
KA

Katie Alaniz

River Oaks Baptist School/Houston Baptist University
Instructional Technologist
RA

Rebecca Aronson

Pasadena ISD
Technology Applications Teacher
KB

Kristan Bahr

Salem Lutheran School
Kindergarten teacher
KB

Karen Baker

St. Thomas the Apostle Episcopal School
Librarian
TS

Trava Sparks Baker

McCamey Primary
Principal
avatar for Sharon Baldwin

Sharon Baldwin

Velasquez Elementary
Librarian
KB

Kathy Barnes

Sacred Heart School
Principal
RB

Randy Barnes

Sacred Heart School
IT Coordinator
avatar for Jill Beall

Jill Beall

Region 7 Education Service Center
Special Education Specialist
BB

Bridget Belyeu

Fort Worth Academy
Kindergarten Teacher
avatar for Jason Bengs

Jason Bengs

Clinton Schools
Principal
avatar for Diana Benner

Diana Benner

TCEA
Director of Professional Development
avatar for Elizabeth Benno

Elizabeth Benno

Lovejoy ISD
Digital Literacy Coach
JB

Jessica Bentz

Corsicana ISD
avatar for Sherrie Berry

Sherrie Berry

Lampasas ISD
Elementary Curriculum Specialist
avatar for Elizabeth Bertrand

Elizabeth Bertrand

Pilgrim Lutheran School
EB

Elizabeth Bonin

Fort Worth Academy
avatar for Kay Bradford

Kay Bradford

Florence Elementary
Principal
avatar for Karey Brown

Karey Brown

Region 8 ESC
Instructional Technology
KW

Karey Williams Brown

Denton ISD
Teacher
KB

Kerry Buchanan

McCamey ISD
Teacher
TB

Teresa Burnsides

Yorkshire Academy
Kindergarten Teacher
avatar for Emilie Buske-Ferman

Emilie Buske-Ferman

Heritage Elementary School
Library Media Specialist
MB

Melisa Byers

UCISD
5th grade teacher
DC

Dee Caddie

Education Service Center
Elementary Coordinator
CC

christal calhoun

Tool Elementary
Principal
avatar for Maria Camacho

Maria Camacho

Lamar CISD
Hutchison Elementary Library Media Specialist
DV

Dyann Vogel Campbell

Alice Ponder Elementary
SC

Sandy Cangelosi

Sweet Integrations & Educational Learning Solutions
Curriculum Designer
KC

Kim Chaisson

Salem Lutheran
Kindergarten Teacher
avatar for Cori Coburn-Shiflett

Cori Coburn-Shiflett

TCEA
Area 13 Director
KC

kathryn coffman

clear creek isd
special education teacher
avatar for Su-Su Collier

Su-Su Collier

Grand Prairie ISD
IMS
avatar for Lindsay Weichert Cravatt

Lindsay Weichert Cravatt

BISD- Mitchell Elementary
SC

Stormy Cullum

Region 6 ESC
Integration Technology Specialist
avatar for Matt Dawson

Matt Dawson

TCEA
IT Manager
KD

Kady Deaton

Gardens Elementary
Technology Teacher/Liason
avatar for Denise Deckard

Denise Deckard

Manor Independent School District
Assistant Principal
TD

Tana DeGraffenreid

mccamey Elementary
avatar for Charlotte DeMartino

Charlotte DeMartino

Temple Independent School District
Teacher
LD

Lauren Dobbie

Klein ISD
2nd Grade Teacher


1 2 3